Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Anna Gret Asi 32,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 25 43
2. Rūta Veidere 29,50 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
2 29 30
3. Dinija Sanda Pavelsone 26,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 26 26
4. Linnae Harper 23,00 Rygos TTT
2 20 26
5. Guna Lagzdina 22,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
2 16 28
6. Megan Huff 21,00 Rygos TTT
2 17 25
7. Annika Koster 19,25 Talino Ulikool
4 11 31
8. Megan Rosenbohm 19,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
2 16 22
9. Gabrielė Šulskė 17,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 7 28
10. Kristė Druskytė 16,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 7 26
11. Binda Drammeh 16,50 Rygos TTT
2 11 22
12. Kate Karlina Kreslina 16,00 Rygos TTT
2 8 24
13. Anna Buša 16,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
2 3 29
14. Dita Rozenberga 15,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 15 15
15. Ilze Gotfrida 14,50 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
2 13 16
16. Anastasya Sushchyk 14,50 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 14 15
17. Candice Warthen 13,50 Talino Ulikool
4 6 20
18. Kamilė Berenytė 12,50 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 10 15
19. Rasa Knyzaitė 11,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 9 16
20. Eleriin Vaino 11,67 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 3 17
21. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 11,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 5 17
22. Paula Strautmane 10,50 Rygos TTT
2 6 15
23. Dovilė Lukšienė 10,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 3 14
24. Kristina Petermane 10,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
2 4 16
25. Lina Loceniece 10,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
2 10 10
26. Raven Fox 9,50 Talino Ulikool
4 0 17
27. Zenta Melnika 9,50 Rygos TTT
2 4 15
28. Ketija Vihmane 9,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
2 -6 24
29. Ieva Bagdanavičienė 8,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 -9 17
30. Sandra Reinvald 8,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 4 11
31. Karline Pilabere 8,00 Rygos TTT
2 3 13
32. Sofia Kosareva 7,75 Talino Ulikool
4 1 13
33. Justina Miknaitė 7,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 0 15
34. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 7,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 3 11
35. Livija Sakevičiūtė 7,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 3 11
36. Martyna Petrėnaitė 6,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 -3 13
37. Justina Kraujūnaitė 6,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 5 7
38. Goda Ziutelytė 6,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 -1 13
39. Rusnė Augustinaitė 6,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 1 11
40. Valeriia Iakovleva 6,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 5 7
41. Eglė Zabotkaitė 5,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 5 6
42. Gabija Šegždaitė 5,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 2 10
43. Trinny Kaamer 5,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 4 6
44. Kadi Kals 5,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 4 6
45. Klaudija Serkevičiūtė 5,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 2 8
46. Kerena Ansone 5,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
2 2 8
47. Katrina Trankale 5,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 5 5
48. Alise Bruzinska 4,50 Rygos Stradina Universitate
2 4 5
49. Laura Horvatova 4,25 Talino Ulikool
4 -6 17
50. Viktoria Kisseljova 4,00 Talino Ulikool
3 -2 9
51. Liza Čumika 3,50 Rygos Stradina Universitate
2 0 7
52. Belinda Lepmets 3,33 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 -2 8
53. Helerin Kass 3,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 -1 5
54. Liina Vahi 3,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 -7 9
55. Manta Urbonaitė 3,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 -4 10
56. Elina Grinberga 3,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
2 0 6
57. Evelina Šataitė 3,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
1 3 3
58. Mariona Tamsone 3,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 3 3
59. Elizabete Bulane 3,00 Rygos TTT
1 3 3
60. Kristina Masionytė 2,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 -4 11
61. Anna Jurissaar 2,33 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 -2 10
62. Enrika Matiukaitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 -1 5
63. Dominyka Paliulytė 2,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 -1 5
64. Enija Melke 2,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
2 -1 5
65. Ilze Kalna 1,50 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
2 0 3
66. Elizabete Zumenta 1,50 Rygos Stradina Universitate
2 -1 4
67. Saulė Mikelionytė 1,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
1 1 1
68. Paula Maurina 1,00 Rygos TTT
1 1 1