Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja PTS Komanda GM PTS , min PTS , max
1. Audronė Zdanevičiūtė 27,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
2 17 37
2. Lina Mikelevičienė 23,67 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
3 21 27
3. Ieva Bagdanavičienė 16,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 16 16
4. Rusnė Augustinaitė 14,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 14 14
5. Gabrielė Šulskė 13,67 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 10 16
6. Justė Veronika Jocytė 13,33 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
3 6 21
7. Justina Kraujūnaitė 13,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 9 17
8. Gabija Šegždaitė 13,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 13 13
9. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 12,67 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 12 14
10. Klaudija Serkevičiūtė 11,33 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 6 17
11. Andra Gabalytė 11,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
2 7 15
12. Kamilė Berenytė 11,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 11 11
13. Dovilė Lukšienė 10,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 10 10
14. Anastasya Sushchyk 10,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 10 10
15. Goda Ziutelytė 9,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 9 9
16. Kristina Masionytė 9,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 9 9
17. Kristė Druskytė 8,67 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 5 11
18. Agnė Černeckytė 8,67 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
3 1 17
19. Livija Sakevičiūtė 8,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 7 9
20. Brigita Gudelionytė 7,67 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
3 2 13
21. Dominyka Gerkytė 7,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
2 4 10
22. Dominyka Paliulytė 7,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 7 7
23. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 6,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 6 6
24. Manta Urbonaitė 6,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 6 6
25. Dalia Donskichytė 5,67 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
3 4 8
26. Gerda Raulušaitytė 5,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
2 2 9
27. Justina Miknaitė 4,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 4 5
28. Saulė Mikelionytė 4,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 0 9
29. Dovilė Jankauskaitė 4,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
3 0 9
30. Emilija Grigaliūnaitė 4,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
2 0 8
31. Ieva Šerpytytė 4,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 4 4
32. Eglė Zabotkaitė 3,33 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 0 10
33. Rusnė Būgaitė 3,33 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
3 0 8
34. Brigita Sinickaitė 3,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 3 3
35. Kamilė Mickutė 2,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
3 0 6
36. Aistė Radzevičiūtė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
2 2 2
37. Rasa Knyzaitė 2,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 2 2
38. Enrika Matiukaitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
1 2 2
39. Aušrinė Belickaitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
1 2 2
40. Amalija Pašajevaitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
1 2 2
41. Hanna Lapo 2,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 2 2
42. Valeriia Iakovleva 2,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 2 2
43. Evelina Šataitė 1,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
1 1 1
44. Urtė Ratavičiūtė 1,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM
1 1 1