Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Anna Gret Asi 31,50 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 25 43
2. Guna Lagzdina 24,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 5 39
3. Annika Koster 23,88 Talino Ulikool
8 11 43
4. Linnae Harper 22,75 Rygos TTT
4 18 27
5. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 21,60 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 5 38
6. Megan Huff 21,00 Rygos TTT
5 14 26
7. Rūta Veidere 19,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
4 3 30
8. Binda Drammeh 18,00 Rygos TTT
4 11 22
9. Gabrielė Šulskė 17,40 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 7 28
10. Kate Karlina Kreslina 16,60 Rygos TTT
5 8 24
11. Zenta Melnika 15,80 Rygos TTT
5 4 34
12. Candice Warthen 15,38 Talino Ulikool
8 6 25
13. Megan Rosenbohm 15,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
3 8 22
14. Anastasya Sushchyk 14,57 Šiaulių Šiauliai
7 12 21
15. Paula Strautmane 14,40 Rygos TTT
5 6 20
16. Kamilė Berenytė 13,71 Šiaulių Šiauliai
7 6 24
17. Ilze Gotfrida 13,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
3 11 16
18. Raven Fox 12,50 Talino Ulikool
8 0 22
19. Ketija Vihmane 12,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 -6 32
20. Anna Buša 12,14 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 3 29
21. Aija Klakocka 11,67 Rygos TTT
3 5 15
22. Kristė Druskytė 11,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 2 26
23. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 11,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 3 22
24. Eleriin Vaino 10,80 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
5 3 17
25. Ieva Bagdanavičienė 10,71 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -9 20
26. Sandra Reinvald 10,40 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
5 2 26
27. Lina Loceniece 10,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 7 19
28. Rasa Knyzaitė 10,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -8 26
29. Gabija Šegždaitė 9,71 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 2 17
30. Goda Ziutelytė 9,43 Šiaulių Šiauliai
7 -1 17
31. Katrina Trankale 9,40 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 -4 23
32. Gintarė Paulauskaitė 9,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
5 -1 25
33. Kristina Masionytė 8,86 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -4 19
34. Dominyka Paliulytė 8,86 Šiaulių Šiauliai
7 -4 22
35. Vanesa Jasa 8,50 Rygos TTT
4 -4 23
36. Karline Pilabere 8,33 Rygos TTT
3 3 13
37. Justina Kraujūnaitė 8,25 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 5 13
38. Livija Sakevičiūtė 8,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 3 11
39. Valeriia Iakovleva 8,14 Šiaulių Šiauliai
7 -3 34
40. Sofia Kosareva 7,88 Talino Ulikool
8 -5 28
41. Martyna Petrėnaitė 7,71 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -4 17
42. Daniela Grigorjeva 6,75 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
4 0 16
43. Saulė Mikelionytė 6,67 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 1 15
44. Klaudija Serkevičiūtė 6,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 2 12
45. Kristina Petermane 5,75 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
4 -5 16
46. Justina Miknaitė 5,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 -3 15
47. Liza Čumika 5,14 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 -9 21
48. Dovilė Lukšienė 4,86 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -2 14
49. Liina Vahi 4,80 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
5 -7 17
50. Belinda Lepmets 4,40 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
5 -2 10
51. Eglė Zabotkaitė 4,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
5 -1 7
52. Enija Melke 4,20 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 -1 14
53. Anna Jurissaar 4,20 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
5 -2 10
54. Elizabete Zumenta 4,14 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 -3 22
55. Laura Horvatova 3,50 Talino Ulikool
8 -6 17
56. Anita Mikelsone 3,33 Rygos TTT
3 -5 12
57. Helerin Kass 3,20 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
5 -1 5
58. Kadi Kals 3,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
5 -2 6
59. Louise Alandria Green 3,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
4 -2 13
60. Kerena Ansone 2,83 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 -6 9
61. Viktoria Kisseljova 2,50 Talino Ulikool
4 -2 9
62. Trinny Kaamer 2,40 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
5 -2 6
63. Katlin Korjus 2,00 Talino Ulikool
8 -6 13
64. Elina Grinberga 1,67 Rygos Stradina Universitate
6 -1 6
65. Ilze Kalna 1,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 -2 5
66. Paula Maurina 1,33 Rygos TTT
3 -3 6
67. Alise Bruzinska 1,14 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 -7 5
68. Ieva Stefanija Jundase 0,50 Rygos Stradina Universitate
6 -19 15
69. Enrika Matiukaitė 0,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 -3 5
70. Mariona Tamsone 0,20 Rygos Stradina Universitate
5 -2 3
71. Goda Kuzminskytė 0,14 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
7 -8 5