Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja PTS Komanda GM PTS , min PTS , max
1. Anna Gret Asi 27,33 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 26 29
2. Megan Rosenbohm 21,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 21 21
3. Linnae Harper 19,50 Rygos TTT
2 17 22
4. Dita Rozenberga 19,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 19 19
5. Sofia Kosareva 16,50 Talino Ulikool
2 13 20
6. Rusnė Augustinaitė 16,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 16 16
7. Dinija Sanda Pavelsone 15,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 15 15
8. Rūta Veidere 15,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 15 15
9. Kristė Druskytė 14,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 2 26
10. Dovilė Lukšienė 14,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
2 13 15
11. Gabrielė Šulskė 14,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 12 16
12. Megan Huff 14,00 Rygos TTT
2 8 20
13. Kristina Petermane 14,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 14 14
14. Kate Karlina Kreslina 13,50 Rygos TTT
2 8 19
15. Binda Drammeh 13,50 Rygos TTT
2 11 16
16. Kamilė Berenytė 13,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 13 13
17. Guna Lagzdina 13,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 13 13
18. Eleriin Vaino 11,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 1 20
19. Justina Kraujūnaitė 11,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 8 14
20. Goda Ziutelytė 11,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 11 11
21. Ilze Gotfrida 11,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 11 11
22. Liza Čumika 11,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 11 11
23. Rasa Knyzaitė 10,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
2 6 14
24. Raven Fox 10,00 Talino Ulikool
2 8 12
25. Annika Koster 9,50 Talino Ulikool
2 7 12
26. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 9,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
2 7 11
27. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 8,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 4 13
28. Zenta Melnika 8,50 Rygos TTT
2 6 11
29. Laura Horvatova 8,00 Talino Ulikool
2 5 11
30. Elizabete Bulane 8,00 Rygos TTT
1 8 8
31. Kadi Kals 7,33 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 4 10
32. Ieva Bagdanavičienė 7,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
2 1 13
33. Martyna Petrėnaitė 7,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
2 6 8
34. Candice Warthen 7,00 Talino Ulikool
2 6 8
35. Klaudija Serkevičiūtė 6,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 0 13
36. Livija Sakevičiūtė 6,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 5 8
37. Helerin Kass 6,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 5 8
38. Justina Miknaitė 6,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 0 12
39. Elina Grinberga 6,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 6 6
40. Hanna Lapo 6,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 6 6
41. Anastasya Sushchyk 6,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 6 6
42. Kerena Ansone 6,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 6 6
43. Paula Strautmane 5,50 Rygos TTT
2 1 10
44. Eglė Zabotkaitė 5,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 4 6
45. Karline Pilabere 5,00 Rygos TTT
2 4 6
46. Anna Buša 5,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 5 5
47. Lina Loceniece 5,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 5 5
48. Gabija Šegždaitė 4,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
2 4 5
49. Belinda Lepmets 4,33 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 0 8
50. Sandra Reinvald 4,33 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 4 5
51. Liina Vahi 4,33 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 1 8
52. Dominyka Paliulytė 4,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 4 4
53. Valeriia Iakovleva 4,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
1 4 4
54. Alise Bruzinska 4,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 4 4
55. Trinny Kaamer 3,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 2 5
56. Ketija Vihmane 3,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 3 3
57. Ieva Baumane 3,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 3 3
58. Elizabete Zumenta 3,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
1 3 3
59. Anna Jurissaar 2,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
3 0 6
60. Kristina Masionytė 2,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
2 2 2
61. Enrika Matiukaitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 0 4
62. Evelina Šataitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
1 2 2
63. Paula Maurina 2,00 Rygos TTT
1 2 2
64. Ilze Kalna 2,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
1 2 2
65. Katlin Korjus 1,50 Talino Ulikool
2 0 3
66. Brigita Sinickaitė 1,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
2 0 2