Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja PTS Komanda GM PTS , min PTS , max
1. Anna Gret Asi 25,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 18 29
2. Ketija Vihmane 17,60 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 3 32
3. Linnae Harper 17,25 Rygos TTT
4 13 22
4. Anastasya Sushchyk 15,33 Šiaulių Šiauliai
3 6 21
5. Ieva Bagdanavičienė 14,83 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 1 27
6. Sofia Kosareva 14,60 Talino Ulikool
5 9 21
7. Kate Karlina Kreslina 14,50 Rygos TTT
4 8 19
8. Lina Loceniece 14,20 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 5 21
9. Gabrielė Šulskė 14,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 12 16
10. Binda Drammeh 14,00 Rygos TTT
3 11 16
11. Megan Huff 13,50 Rygos TTT
4 8 20
12. Kamilė Berenytė 13,33 Šiaulių Šiauliai
3 10 17
13. Anna Buša 12,80 Rygos Stradina Universitate
5 5 23
14. Raven Fox 12,80 Talino Ulikool
5 8 21
15. Zenta Melnika 12,50 Rygos TTT
4 6 18
16. Rusnė Augustinaitė 12,50 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 9 16
17. Annika Koster 12,40 Talino Ulikool
5 7 18
18. Guna Lagzdina 11,60 Rygos Stradina Universitate
5 4 20
19. Rūta Veidere 11,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
3 3 16
20. Candice Warthen 11,20 Talino Ulikool
5 6 15
21. Kristė Druskytė 11,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 2 26
22. Eleriin Vaino 11,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 1 20
23. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 10,25 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 4 14
24. Katrina Trankale 9,50 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
4 0 15
25. Laura Horvatova 9,40 Talino Ulikool
5 4 15
26. Dovilė Lukšienė 9,17 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 2 15
27. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 9,17 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 6 14
28. Justina Kraujūnaitė 9,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 5 14
29. Paula Strautmane 9,00 Rygos TTT
4 1 15
30. Kristina Petermane 9,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
3 3 14
31. Vanesa Jasa 8,67 Rygos TTT
3 0 16
32. Sandra Reinvald 8,50 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 4 21
33. Martyna Petrėnaitė 8,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 18
34. Rasa Knyzaitė 7,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 2 14
35. Gabija Šegždaitė 7,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 4 13
36. Klaudija Serkevičiūtė 7,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 0 13
37. Helerin Kass 7,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 5 10
38. Valeriia Iakovleva 7,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
3 4 9
39. Dominyka Paliulytė 6,67 Šiaulių Šiauliai
3 4 9
40. Liza Čumika 6,60 Rygos Stradina Universitate
5 0 14
41. Justina Miknaitė 6,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 0 12
42. Liina Vahi 6,25 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 1 12
43. Kristina Masionytė 6,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 2 12
44. Kerena Ansone 6,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 5 7
45. Kadi Kals 6,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 2 10
46. Daniela Grigorjeva 6,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
3 1 13
47. Livija Sakevičiūtė 5,75 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 3 8
48. Goda Ziutelytė 5,67 Šiaulių Šiauliai
3 2 11
49. Alise Bruzinska 5,60 Rygos Stradina Universitate
5 2 11
50. Karline Pilabere 5,33 Rygos TTT
3 4 6
51. Katlin Korjus 5,00 Talino Ulikool
5 0 9
52. Eglė Zabotkaitė 4,75 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
4 0 9
53. Viktoria Kisseljova 4,75 Talino Ulikool
4 0 9
54. Enija Melke 4,40 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 0 13
55. Elizabete Zumenta 4,20 Rygos Stradina Universitate
5 0 12
56. Belinda Lepmets 4,00 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 0 8
57. Evelina Šataitė 4,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 2 6
58. Aija Klakocka 4,00 Rygos TTT
2 4 4
59. Brigita Sinickaitė 3,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 13
60. Ieva Stefanija Jundase 3,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
4 0 8
61. Anita Mikelsone 3,00 Rygos TTT
2 0 6
62. Hanna Lapo 3,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 0 6
63. Ilze Kalna 2,60 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 0 4
64. Anna Jurissaar 2,50 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 0 6
65. Saulė Mikelionytė 2,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
2 0 5
66. Trinny Kaamer 2,25 Tartu Ulikool/Kalev
4 0 5
67. Enrika Matiukaitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
3 0 4
68. Manta Urbonaitė 2,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai
2 0 4
69. Paula Maurina 2,00 Rygos TTT
2 2 2
70. Elina Grinberga 1,50 Rygos Stradina Universitate
4 0 6
71. Ieva Baumane 1,50 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
4 0 3
72. Mariona Tamsone 1,00 Rygos Stradina Universitate
4 0 2
73. Grete Eerikson 0,75 Talino Ulikool
4 0 2
74. Maria Metsaorg 0,67 Talino Ulikool
3 0 2
75. Galina Perednya 0,50 Talino Ulikool
4 0 2
76. Goda Kuzminskytė 0,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 2