Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Laina Mesila-Kaarmann 29,00 Talino Ulikool
15 10 45
2. Daugilė Šarauskaitė 21,38 Rygos TTT
13 10 34
3. Savannah Plentovich 19,92 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
12 5 38
4. Donica Cosby 19,56 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
9 -2 33
5. Camille Droguet 18,36 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
11 10 28
6. Isis Lane 18,27 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
Daugpilio universitetas
11 2 38
7. Laurita Jurčiūtė 18,25 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
12 -20 36
8. Merike Anderson 18,20 Talino Ulikool
15 8 32
9. Gintarė Paulauskaitė 17,92 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
13 -1 32
10. Jasmine Thomas 15,50 Rygos TTT
12 6 33
11. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 15,36 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
11 0 31
12. Gerda Raulušaitytė 14,50 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
8 6 23
13. Ligita Tamutytė 14,45 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
11 6 30
14. Livija Sakevičiūtė 14,33 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
12 3 27
15. Maisa Pereira Dias 14,27 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
11 -3 33
16. Gabrielė Šulskė 13,92 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
12 -2 27
17. Martyna Petrėnaitė 13,69 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
13 -2 27
18. Dalia Donskichytė 13,42 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
12 4 31
19. Paula Kleščova 13,08 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
12 -7 28
20. Justina Miknaitė 12,67 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
12 1 30
21. Laura Meldere 12,60 Rygos TTT
10 3 23
22. Agnė Černeckytė 12,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
12 -4 21
23. Ieva Pulvere 12,25 Rygos TTT
12 1 30
24. Birgit Piibur 12,00 Talino Ulikool
13 -3 26
25. Marie Anette Sepp 12,00 Talino TalTech
11 -2 34
26. Guna Lagzdina 11,80 Rygos Stradina Universitate
10 2 23
27. Ahiyona Vason 11,77 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
13 1 23
28. Nicolette Rose 11,38 Rygos TTT
8 5 20
29. Nikola Priede 11,18 Rygos BJBS
11 -2 26
30. Urtė Bukauskaitė 11,08 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
13 2 22
31. Raivita Korenika 11,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
12 -1 32
32. Justina Oficerovaitė 10,77 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
13 -2 29
33. Ketija Vihmane 10,70 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
10 -2 25
34. Vanesa Jasa 10,69 Rygos TTT
13 0 21
35. Mara Mote 10,60 Rygos Stradina Universitate
10 3 19
36. Marta Leimane 10,40 Rygos Stradina Universitate
10 0 28
37. Gedvilė Savostaitė 10,15 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
13 -3 18
38. Enija Viksne 9,89 Rygos Stradina Universitate
9 2 18
39. Ance Aizsila 9,83 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 1 18
40. Dominyka Paliulytė 9,75 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
12 -2 32
41. Maiara Pereira Dias 9,50 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
10 1 21
42. Deimantė Žukaitė 9,42 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
12 -13 24
43. Urtė Slavickaitė 9,38 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
13 -9 38
44. Anita Mikelsone 9,38 Rygos Stradina Universitate
8 1 26
45. Sofia Kosareva 9,36 Talino TalTech
11 -1 30
46. Valerija Baranovska 9,14 Daugpilio universitetas
14 -8 23
47. Liza Čumika 9,11 Rygos Stradina Universitate
9 0 23
48. Andra Gabalytė 8,70 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
10 -1 23
49. Katrina Trankale 8,31 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
13 -4 21
50. Maija Gertsone 8,14 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 -3 19
51. Brigita Sinickaitė 7,91 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
11 -1 29
52. Allison Zalin 7,67 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
12 0 18
53. Alise Bruzinska 7,64 Rygos Stradina Universitate
11 -2 22
54. Gunta Baško 7,58 Rygos TTT
12 -5 21
55. Inga Voronko 7,29 Daugpilio universitetas
7 -4 20
56. Evelina Razgutė 7,25 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
12 -4 18
57. Kateryna Chikaodiri Dike 7,23 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
13 -3 20
58. Kristine Egle 6,93 Daugpilio universitetas
14 -6 31
59. Ugnė Sirtautaitė 6,89 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
9 -1 19
60. Juta Harčenko 6,80 Rygos Stradina Universitate
10 -4 17
61. Luize Sila 6,58 Rygos TTT
12 -6 15
62. Madara Šmite 6,18 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
11 0 17
63. Chantelle Handy 6,17 Rygos TTT
12 0 28
64. Elizabete Feierberga 6,08 Rygos BJBS
13 -3 14
65. Klaudija Janionytė 6,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
12 -1 17
66. Daniela Grigorjeva 6,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
9 -1 21
67. Jane Svilberg 5,73 Talino Ulikool
15 -7 18
68. Enrika Matiukaitė 5,69 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
13 -3 14
69. Gustė Drakšaitė 5,67 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
12 -3 18
70. Elina Sičeva 5,64 Rygos Stradina Universitate
11 -2 13
71. Ieva Stefanija Jundase 5,63 Rygos Stradina Universitate
8 0 15
72. Katrina Ozola 5,50 Rygos Stradina Universitate
6 -1 19
73. Elvija Veršele 5,45 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
11 -3 15
74. Darja Siamiletnikava 5,43 Daugpilio universitetas
14 -6 19
75. Agnesė Garčinskaitė 5,38 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
13 -3 17
76. Greta Stašelienė 5,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
12 -5 19
77. Eglė Zabotkaitė 5,27 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
11 -6 15
78. Šarlote Petersone 5,08 Rygos BJBS
12 -12 23
79. Danguolė Pupkevičiūtė 4,77 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
13 -2 19
80. Marta Eleri Jaama 4,73 Talino TalTech
11 -7 15
81. Maarja Grunmann 4,60 Talino TalTech
10 -6 18
82. Dinija Sanda Pavelsone 4,55 Rygos TTT
11 -3 13
83. Raina Tomašicka 4,50 Rygos TTT
8 -1 10
84. Valerija Lovkina 4,36 Daugpilio universitetas
14 -1 22
85. Snežana Gleba 4,21 Daugpilio universitetas
14 -1 13
86. Dženifera Rieksta 4,00 Rygos BJBS
10 0 10
87. Krista Kristiana Lukaševica 3,55 Rygos BJBS
11 -4 11
88. Katlin Kangur 3,38 Talino TalTech
8 -2 13
89. Brigita Rimkevičiūtė 3,27 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
11 0 7
90. Kamilė Mickutė 3,08 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
12 -2 16
91. Ieva Korzane 2,92 Rygos TTT
12 -4 16
92. Anette Laura Toks 2,38 Talino Ulikool
13 -5 9
93. Rusnė Būgaitė 2,36 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
11 -4 14
94. Lauma Poikane 2,23 Daugpilio universitetas
13 -4 9
95. Tatjana Drozdova 2,20 Talino TalTech
10 -3 9
96. Samanta Gabranova 2,18 Rygos BJBS
11 -6 8
97. Estere Petrus 2,14 Rygos BJBS
7 -3 10
98. Saulė Mikelionytė 2,11 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
9 -4 6
99. Šeila Gudinskaitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU
6 -2 10
100. Kristel Rattasepp 1,75 Talino TalTech
8 -5 15
101. Anna Maria Tamberg 1,70 Talino TalTech
10 -4 8
102. Žaneta Gustytė 1,55 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
11 -4 9
103. Elina Cirule 1,36 Rygos BJBS
11 -11 10
104. Neda Pliatkutė 1,31 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
13 -5 7
105. Kitija Muzikante 1,09 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
11 -3 8
106. Madara Liepniece 1,00 Rygos BJBS
12 -7 10
107. Katrina Luize Krievina 0,91 Rygos BJBS
11 -7 20
108. Erika Ieva Kraujelis 0,89 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
9 -1 3
109. Vanja Petrovic 0,69 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
13 -7 13
110. Anna Liisa Vannamik 0,64 Talino TalTech
11 -3 7
111. Viktorija Skridla 0,63 Daugpilio universitetas
8 -4 4
112. Laura Okuneva 0,57 Rygos Stradina Universitate
7 -3 7
113. Liva Linina 0,56 Rygos BJBS
9 -5 12
114. Enija Kivite 0,44 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
9 -7 10
115. Adelina Urtane 0,43 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 -1 3