Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Cassidy Rose Mihalko 48,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
1 48 48
2. Viktoria Balaban 26,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Amberton
2 9 43
3. Morgan Pullins 25,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 25 25
4. Gerda Raulušaitytė 22,50 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
2 20 25
5. Teodora Dineva 22,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 22 22
6. Kristė Timofejeva 20,00 MKK Panevėžys
2 11 29
7. Aleksieva Yordanova Valeria 18,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
2 5 31
8. Maisa Pereira Dias 17,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
2 16 18
9. Viktoriya Babych 17,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 17 17
10. Uliana Datsko 15,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Amberton
2 15 16
11. Mercy Ayitso Wanyama 15,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
2 13 17
12. Gintarė Mažionytė 14,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 14 14
13. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 14,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 14 14
14. Elizabete Bulane 13,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
2 6 20
15. Saulė Mikelionytė 13,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Amberton
2 11 15
16. Brigita Rimkevičiūtė 12,50 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
2 9 16
17. Kamilė Berenytė 12,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
2 4 20
18. Lina Loceniece 11,50 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
2 9 14
19. Agnesė Garčinskaitė 11,00 MKK Panevėžys
2 10 12
20. Iva Plamenova Georgieva 11,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
2 6 16
21. Justina Miknaitė 11,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 11 11
22. Livija Kaktaitė 11,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 11 11
23. Brigita Sinickaitė 10,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Amberton
2 9 11
24. Taisiia Udodenko 10,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 10 10
25. Maiara Pereira Dias 9,50 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
2 4 15
26. Gabrielė Šulskė 9,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 9 9
27. Dominyka Paliulytė 8,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
2 3 13
28. Maria Delgado 8,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Amberton
2 0 16
29. Martyna Petrėnaitė 8,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 8 8
30. Sintija Aukštikalnytė 8,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 8 8
31. Rūta Stipra 7,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Amberton
2 2 13
32. Austėja Rauckytė 7,00 MKK Panevėžys
2 -2 16
33. Urtė Bukauskaitė 6,50 MKK Panevėžys
2 4 9
34. Livija Sakevičiūtė 6,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 6 6
35. Justina Oficerovaitė 6,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 6 6
36. Kateryna Chikaodiri Dike 5,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
2 -3 13
37. Miglė Kisarauskaitė 5,00 MKK Panevėžys
2 -1 11
38. Kamilė Žukaitė 4,50 MKK Panevėžys
2 0 9
39. Gustė Dziatkauskaitė 4,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
1 4 4
40. Polina Korbut 4,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
1 4 4
41. Justė Mockevičiūtė 3,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Amberton
2 -1 8
42. Neda Pliatkutė 3,50 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
2 -3 10
43. Evelina Razgutė 3,00 MKK Panevėžys
2 2 4
44. Danielė Paunksnytė 3,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 3 3
45. Emilija Vaitkutė 3,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
1 3 3
46. Jnaya Shantae Walker 3,00 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
1 3 3
47. Kamilė Mickutė 3,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Amberton
1 3 3
48. Amanda Okodugha 2,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Amberton
2 -1 5
49. Eglė Zabotkaitė 2,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
1 2 2
50. Enrika Matiukaitė 0,50 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
2 -2 3
51. Lyva Linina 0,50 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
2 0 1