Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja EFF Komanda GM EFF , min EFF , max
1. Gintarė Petronytė 31,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
3 20 43
2. Annika Koster 25,67 Talino TalTech
9 10 53
3. Tyra Marie Buss 25,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
5 12 41
4. Laura Juškaitė 23,33 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
3 21 27
5. Laurita Jurčiūtė 23,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
5 9 37
6. Maisa Pereira Dias 22,33 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
6 -2 34
7. Viktoria Balaban 21,63 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 12 40
8. Paula Kleščova 19,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 5 35
9. Enija Viksne 18,80 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 12 26
10. Luize Šepte 18,40 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 6 30
11. Santa Baltkojienė 18,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 14 22
12. Dalia Donskichytė 18,13 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 5 30
13. Agnė Černeckytė 17,57 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
7 8 30
14. Kayla Jade Frier 17,25 Talino Audentes
4 4 32
15. Gunta Baško 17,00 Rygos TTT
6 5 28
16. Linda Victorine Ndoli 16,88 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 12 26
17. Rūta Stipra 16,43 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 -1 43
18. Evelina Otto 15,80 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 1 33
19. Ligita Tamutytė 15,75 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 10 20
20. Mara Mote 15,40 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 5 24
21. Brigita Rimkevičiūtė 14,86 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 8 21
22. Valerija Baranovska 14,00 Daugpilio universitetas
7 -2 35
23. Audronė Zdanevičiūtė 14,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 1 43
24. Raivita Korenika 14,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 4 27
25. Gerda Raulušaitytė 14,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 -2 21
26. Kateryna Chikaodiri Dike 13,86 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 6 26
27. Lisa Sirgi 13,86 Talino Audentes
7 9 26
28. Danguolė Pupkevičiūtė 13,57 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 -4 45
29. Uliana Datsko 12,75 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 7 21
30. Martyna Petrėnaitė 12,20 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
5 -2 25
31. Gabrielė Šulskė 12,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
4 3 20
32. Morgan Lenahan 11,57 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 6 18
33. Dinija Sanda Pavelsone 11,25 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
4 4 18
34. Anita Mikelsone 11,00 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 4 21
35. Katrina Ozola 10,60 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 7 16
36. Eglė Zabotkaitė 10,25 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
4 3 27
37. Gedvilė Savostaitė 10,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 1 24
38. Justina Miknaitė 10,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 4 13
39. Maiara Pereira Dias 9,71 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 -4 28
40. Livija Sakevičiūtė 9,40 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 0 19
41. Brigita Sinickaitė 9,13 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 2 19
42. Erica Meyer 9,00 Daugpilio universitetas
7 -1 14
43. Lauma Poikane 8,71 Daugpilio universitetas
7 0 24
44. Urtė Čižauskaitė 8,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 1 15
45. Madara Šmite 8,50 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 -1 19
46. Kate Vilka 8,25 Rygos TTT
4 -3 13
47. Snežana Gleba 8,14 Daugpilio universitetas
7 -5 30
48. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 8,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 -3 26
49. Elizabete Feierberga 8,00 Rygos BJBS
4 -1 22
50. Elizabete Bulane 7,86 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 2 15
51. Marta Krista Miščenko 7,80 Rygos TTT
5 -3 15
52. Anna Liepina 7,60 Daugpilio universitetas
5 4 12
53. Sofia Kosareva 7,44 Talino TalTech
9 -3 18
54. Tina Grausa 7,33 Rygos TTT
6 -1 20
55. Deimantė Žukaitė 7,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 19
56. Kristel Rattasepp 7,00 Talino TalTech
9 -3 18
57. Gintarė Mažionytė 6,60 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 2 11
58. Enrika Matiukaitė 6,57 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 -1 21
59. Gintarė Paulauskaitė 6,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 14
60. Keandra Koorits 6,25 Talino Audentes
4 0 15
61. Kamilė Berenytė 6,17 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
6 -4 23
62. Saulė Mikelionytė 6,13 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 -5 17
63. Sille Liis Molder 6,00 Talino Audentes
7 -10 20
64. Eveline Kraveca 6,00 Daugpilio universitetas
7 0 16
65. Justina Kraujūnaitė 6,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 -5 17
66. Justina Oficerovaitė 5,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 14
67. Katrina Trankale 5,60 Rygos TTT
5 -3 13
68. Ugnė Sirtautaitė 5,40 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 0 20
69. Šarlote Petersone 5,38 Rygos BJBS
8 -1 19
70. Katlin Kangur 5,33 Talino TalTech
9 -10 26
71. Katrina Eva Millere 5,29 Daugpilio universitetas
7 -2 12
72. Anna Maria Tamberg 4,89 Talino TalTech
9 -5 12
73. Laura Liisa Grunmann 4,67 Talino TalTech
6 -4 13
74. Alise Bruzinska 4,20 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 0 8
75. Amanda Baumgarte 4,17 Rygos TTT
6 -1 8
76. Franciska Treiliha 4,13 Rygos BJBS
8 0 9
77. Sanija Brikmane 4,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 -1 11
78. Agnesė Garčinskaitė 4,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
4 -1 8
79. Katrina Luize Krievina 4,00 Rygos BJBS
4 0 10
80. Marta Eleri Jaama 3,40 Talino TalTech
5 -2 12
81. Enija Kivite 3,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 -4 14
82. Liva Linina 3,17 Rygos BJBS
6 1 8
83. Janne Pulk 3,11 Talino TalTech
9 -3 13
84. Evelina Razgutė 3,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 -1 9
85. Gustė Drakšaitė 2,86 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 -2 8
86. Anastasia Froljonok 2,86 Talino Audentes
7 -7 13
87. Kate Kondratjeva 2,75 Rygos BJBS
8 -6 8
88. Neda Pliatkutė 2,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 -4 13
89. Katrina Raina Kalnina 2,50 Rygos BJBS
8 -9 15
90. Una Šteinharde 2,33 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
3 -7 13
91. Kitija Muzikante 2,14 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 -7 7
92. Daniela Grigorjeva 2,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 -7 11
93. Tamirise Simonova 2,00 Daugpilio universitetas
5 -3 7
94. Viktorija Skridla 2,00 Daugpilio universitetas
4 0 5
95. Carolina Kert 1,75 Talino TalTech
8 -2 15
96. Paula Mikalauska 1,67 Rygos BJBS
6 -1 7
97. Amalija Pašajevaitė 1,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 1 2
98. Evita Livča 1,57 Daugpilio universitetas
7 -1 5
99. Aleksandra Stepanova 1,50 Rygos TTT
6 -4 7
100. Estere Petrus 1,40 Rygos TTT
5 -4 10
101. Anna Liisa Vannamik 1,40 Talino TalTech
5 0 2
102. Elina Cirule 1,40 Rygos BJBS
5 -2 9
103. Zelma Malmane 1,33 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
3 1 2
104. Iryna Savchuk 1,29 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 -3 11
105. Madara Liepniece 1,20 Rygos BJBS
5 -3 8
106. Elza Bierina 1,20 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 -4 5
107. Marta Kaupmane 1,17 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 -2 6
108. Laura Anette Tael 1,17 Talino TalTech
6 -2 8
109. Dominyka Gerkytė 1,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
3 -3 5
110. Olha Holodiuk 0,86 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 -5 15
111. Adelina Urtane 0,71 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 -3 7
112. Salome Cordinier 0,29 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 -8 12
113. Madara Kilpe 0,25 Rygos TTT
4 -4 7
114. Marleen Mikiver 0,14 Talino Audentes
7 -3 4