Rodyti
Sezonas
Mėnesis
Etapas
Kategorija
Reikšmė
Kita

Žaidėja PTS Komanda GM PTS , min PTS , max
1. Tyra Marie Buss 23,60 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
5 17 30
2. Laurita Jurčiūtė 21,80 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
5 13 30
3. Valerija Baranovska 19,71 Daugpilio universitetas
7 10 30
4. Viktoria Balaban 18,00 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 13 27
5. Kayla Jade Frier 18,00 Talino Audentes
4 10 27
6. Laura Juškaitė 17,67 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
3 15 23
7. Gintarė Petronytė 15,33 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
3 11 21
8. Morgan Lenahan 15,14 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 11 18
9. Maisa Pereira Dias 14,83 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
6 0 19
10. Rūta Stipra 14,57 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 1 29
11. Danguolė Pupkevičiūtė 14,29 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 6 33
12. Keandra Koorits 14,25 Talino Audentes
4 12 19
13. Annika Koster 14,11 Talino TalTech
9 7 30
14. Kristel Rattasepp 13,44 Talino TalTech
9 6 20
15. Evelina Otto 13,20 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 3 25
16. Gunta Baško 13,17 Rygos TTT
6 6 20
17. Paula Kleščova 13,00 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 8 19
18. Mara Mote 13,00 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 9 19
19. Katrina Ozola 12,80 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 8 15
20. Linda Victorine Ndoli 12,13 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 4 18
21. Elizabete Bulane 12,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 5 22
22. Santa Baltkojienė 12,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 8 15
23. Ligita Tamutytė 11,88 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 2 19
24. Sille Liis Molder 11,71 Talino Audentes
7 4 24
25. Audronė Zdanevičiūtė 11,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 4 28
26. Agnė Černeckytė 11,57 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
7 5 15
27. Brigita Rimkevičiūtė 11,29 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 7 21
28. Šarlote Petersone 11,13 Rygos BJBS
8 5 20
29. Kate Vilka 11,00 Rygos TTT
4 6 16
30. Dalia Donskichytė 10,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 0 18
31. Madara Šmite 10,50 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 3 17
32. Enija Kivite 10,33 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 4 21
33. Gerda Raulušaitytė 10,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 2 17
34. Uliana Datsko 10,13 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 5 16
35. Enija Viksne 10,00 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 7 15
36. Gabrielė Šulskė 9,75 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
4 4 16
37. Anita Mikelsone 9,60 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 8 12
38. Raivita Korenika 9,40 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
5 2 16
39. Estere Petrus 8,80 Rygos TTT
5 4 21
40. Kateryna Chikaodiri Dike 8,71 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 4 14
41. Maiara Pereira Dias 8,71 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 3 16
42. Lisa Sirgi 8,71 Talino Audentes
7 4 16
43. Franciska Treiliha 8,63 Rygos BJBS
8 5 14
44. Luize Šepte 8,60 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 4 13
45. Lauma Poikane 8,43 Daugpilio universitetas
7 0 20
46. Marta Krista Miščenko 8,40 Rygos TTT
5 4 13
47. Brigita Sinickaitė 8,38 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 3 13
48. Urtė Čižauskaitė 8,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 2 14
49. Sofia Kosareva 8,22 Talino TalTech
9 0 14
50. Katlin Kangur 8,00 Talino TalTech
9 0 13
51. Martyna Petrėnaitė 8,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
5 3 17
52. Eglė Zabotkaitė 8,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
4 4 18
53. Janne Pulk 7,78 Talino TalTech
9 3 18
54. Dinija Sanda Pavelsone 7,75 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
4 3 14
55. Saulė Mikelionytė 7,50 Klaipėdos Neptūnas
8 0 16
56. Gedvilė Savostaitė 7,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 3 13
57. Kitija Muzikante 7,43 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 0 12
58. Katrina Trankale 7,20 Rygos TTT
5 2 11
59. Erica Meyer 7,14 Daugpilio universitetas
7 0 13
60. Justina Oficerovaitė 7,00 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 3 14
61. Enrika Matiukaitė 6,86 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 2 16
62. Justina Miknaitė 6,80 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 2 10
63. Sanija Brikmane 6,71 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 4 9
64. Deimantė Žukaitė 6,67 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 15
65. Kate Kondratjeva 6,63 Rygos BJBS
8 2 11
66. Anna Maria Tamberg 6,56 Talino TalTech
9 3 11
67. Livija Sakevičiūtė 6,40 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 2 10
68. Snežana Gleba 6,29 Daugpilio universitetas
7 2 12
69. Gintarė Mažionytė 6,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 3 8
70. Ugnė Sirtautaitė 6,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 3 16
71. Daniela Grigorjeva 6,17 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 2 9
72. Eveline Kraveca 6,14 Daugpilio universitetas
7 2 11
73. Katrina Raina Kalnina 6,13 Rygos BJBS
8 2 14
74. Karolina Kazočiūnaitė 6,00 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 0 14
75. Kamilė Berenytė 5,83 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
6 2 12
76. Katrina Eva Millere 5,71 Daugpilio universitetas
7 2 10
77. Tina Grausa 5,50 Rygos TTT
6 0 16
78. Marta Eleri Jaama 5,40 Talino TalTech
5 2 14
79. Emma Mia Kuttis 5,40 Talino Audentes
5 0 8
80. Liva Linina 5,17 Rygos BJBS
6 4 9
81. Anna Liepina 5,00 Daugpilio universitetas
5 2 12
82. Paula Patricija Putniece 5,00 Rygos BJBS
4 0 8
83. Katrina Luize Krievina 5,00 Rygos BJBS
4 4 6
84. Una Šteinharde 5,00 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
3 1 12
85. Gintarė Paulauskaitė 4,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 10
86. Jenny Roos 4,50 Talino Audentes
4 0 10
87. Amalija Pašajevaitė 4,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 0 8
88. Dominyka Gerkytė 4,33 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
3 3 6
89. Justina Kraujūnaitė 4,20 Vilniaus Kibirkštis
5 0 11
90. Madara Liepniece 4,00 Rygos BJBS
5 1 7
91. Salome Cordinier 3,71 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 0 10
92. Laura Liisa Grunmann 3,67 Talino TalTech
6 0 7
93. Tamirise Simonova 3,60 Daugpilio universitetas
5 2 8
94. Evelina Razgutė 3,33 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
3 2 6
95. Marleen Mikiver 3,29 Talino Audentes
7 0 6
96. Paula Mikalauska 3,17 Rygos BJBS
6 0 10
97. Gustė Drakšaitė 2,86 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 0 7
98. Marta Kaupmane 2,83 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
6 0 7
99. Alise Bruzinska 2,80 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 0 4
100. Carolina Kert 2,75 Talino TalTech
8 0 12
101. Iryna Savchuk 2,71 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 0 13
102. Elina Briede 2,67 Rygos TTT
6 0 7
103. Amanda Baumgarte 2,67 Rygos TTT
6 2 4
104. Elina Cirule 2,40 Rygos BJBS
5 0 9
105. Laura Anette Tael 2,33 Talino TalTech
6 0 8
106. Zelma Malmane 2,33 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
3 0 5
107. Olha Holodiuk 2,29 Šiaulių Šiauliai-Vilmers
7 0 15
108. Austė Jurevičiūtė 2,29 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
7 0 6
109. Anastasia Froljonok 2,29 Talino Audentes
7 0 6
110. Triinu Liisu Taal 2,25 Talino Audentes
4 0 5
111. Adelina Urtane 2,14 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
7 0 5
112. Aleksandra Stepanova 2,00 Rygos TTT
6 0 5
113. Neda Pliatkutė 1,83 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
6 0 5
114. Riinu Suursaar 1,57 Talino Audentes
7 0 5
115. Agnesė Garčinskaitė 1,50 Kauno Aistės-LSMU
4 0 4
116. Viktorija Skridla 1,50 Daugpilio universitetas
4 0 4
117. Elizabete Feierberga 1,50 Rygos BJBS
4 0 4
118. Madara Kilpe 1,25 Rygos TTT
4 0 5
119. Anna Liisa Vannamik 1,00 Talino TalTech
5 0 3
120. Erika Budajeva 1,00 Klaipėdos LCC tarptautinis universitetas
4 0 3
121. Darta Luse 0,86 Rygos BJBS
7 0 3
122. Arita Baltace 0,67 Daugpilio universitetas
6 0 4
123. Elza Bierina 0,60 Rygos Stradinio universitetas
5 0 3
124. Evita Livča 0,29 Daugpilio universitetas
7 0 2
125. Ance Kočetkova 0,25 Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS
4 0 1